Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Georg Zechner e.U.

Wien, Austria

Georg Zechner e.U., Wien, Austria · Înregistrează-te: 343807z · Forma companiei: e.U. · Stare: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Werbe Grafik Design

History

  1. Eintragung

    27.03.2010 Eintragung

    Fb
  2. Inhaber Georg Zechner

    27.03.2010 Inhaber Georg Zechner

    Fb

FAQ — Georg Zechner e.U.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Georg Zechner e.U.?
Georg Zechner e.U. is registered under the number 343807z in the official register (Austria).
Where is Georg Zechner e.U. registered?
Georg Zechner e.U. are adresa înregistrată în Wien, Austria.
Extrasul de registru al Georg Zechner e.U. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Georg Zechner e.U. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Georg Zechner e.U.
legal_nameGeorg Zechner e.U.
legal_cityWien
registration_authority_entity_id343807z
legal_jurisdictionAT
headquarters_cityWien
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codee.U.
registry_id5663584522600448
sourceregistry